Skill Academy (특기가요) Biodata

teukigayo_¸±±¾

 

Teukigayo Rinri

Birth Name: Fatma Sari

Stage Name: RinRi Park

Date of Birth: May 24, 1994

Position: Main Vocalist, Leader

Height: 150 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/BubibubiTEUK

 

Teukigayo Yeonrin

Birth Name: Anggita Leony

Stage Name: YeonRin Hwang

Date of Birth: March 12, 199

Position: Main Rapper, Vocal II

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/hyukyuline

 

Teukigayo HyunJi

Birth Name: Arief L. Aji

Stage Name: HyunJi Lee

Date of Birth: May 18, 1995

Position: Main Dancer, Magnae, Visual

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/L_Adjie

 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s